Global ranking for 2023-2024

Place Full name City First round Second round Third round Fourth round Fifth round Sixth round Total
1 Boris Mihov Sofia 0 100 35 100 - - 235
2 Душко Обрадовић Сомбор, Serbia 100 25 85 0 - - 210
3 Nemanja Majski Sombor 20 85 16 60 - - 181
4 Aleksandar Gubica Sombor 60 16 30 50 - - 156
5 Filip Repman Sombor 18 5 100 0 - - 123
6 Kiril Minkov Пловдив 30 1 70 0 - - 101
7 Мартин Копчев Габрово 70 - 25 - - - 95
8 Серкан Рашид Шумен, Школа А&Б 9 70 1 14 - - 94
9 Viktor Lucic Sombor 1 - - 85 - - 86
10-11 Vedran Bajic Sombor 5 20 60 0 - - 85
10-11 Виктор Кожухаров Русе 85 - - - - - 85
12 Yavor Vasilev Шумен, Школа А&Б 40 10 18 12 - - 80
13 Христо Христов София 25 1 50 0 - - 76
14 Добромир Ангелов Варна 1 35 1 35 - - 72
15 Andrej Odri Sombor 50 1 20 0 - - 71
16 Ясен Пенчев Габрово - - - 70 - - 70
17 Blagojce Pavleski Prilep, Macedonia 1 60 1 - - - 62
18 Боян Георгиев София 6 40 10 0 - - 56
19 Михаил Михалев Габрово 1 50 1 0 - - 52
20 Антон Анастасов Хасково 10 1 40 - - - 51
21 Серхий Савчук Kosharitsa - - - 40 - - 40
22 Simona Hristova Shumen 1 12 6 18 - - 37
23 Andrey Petrov Пловдив 35 - - - - - 35
24-25 Georgi Marinov Варна - - - 30 - - 30
24-25 Андон Тепавичаров Sofia - 30 - 0 - - 30
26 Родољуб Зељковић Zelengora 14 - 14 - - - 28
27-29 Виктор Ванев Плевен 1 6 - 20 - - 27
27-29 Filip Tot Сомбор - 1 1 25 - - 27
27-29 Denislav Manev Габрово 1 18 8 - - - 27
30 Валентин Филипов Плевен - 1 - 16 - - 17
31-32 Велислав Борисов Пловдив 8 7 1 - - - 16
31-32 Михаил Банков Плевен 16 - - - - - 16
33-34 Владислав Костов Шумен, Школа A&B 7 8 - - - - 15
33-34 Иво Иванов Шумен 1 14 - - - - 15
35 Никола Манолов Хасково 1 1 12 - - - 14
36 Емил Инджев Русе 12 - 1 - - - 13
37-38 Николай Христов София 1 1 9 - - - 11
37-38 Калоян Еленков София - 1 - 10 - - 11
39 Ivan Lupov Варна - 9 - - - - 9
40 Miloš Milutinović Belgrade 1 - 7 - - - 8
41 Veljko Galović Sombor 1 1 5 0 - - 7
42-44 Николай Вълчанов Шумен, Школа А&Б 1 1 1 - - - 3
42-44 Srna Batinić Crvenka 1 1 1 - - - 3
42-44 Весела Николова Шумен 1 1 1 - - - 3
45-59 Божан Иванов Търговище, Школа А&Б - 1 1 - - - 2
45-59 Нермин Идириз Шумен 1 1 - - - - 2
45-59 Deya Veleva Shumen - 1 1 - - - 2
45-59 Mihajlo Vukelić Sombor 1 - 1 - - - 2
45-59 Mihajlo Protic Odzaci - 1 1 - - - 2
45-59 Marko Mančić Odžaci 1 - 1 - - - 2
45-59 Vladimir Boychev Dupnitsa 1 1 - - - - 2
45-59 Luka Terzin Sombor 1 - 1 - - - 2
45-59 Симона Иванова Шумен, Школа А&Б 0 1 1 - - - 2
45-59 Данило Бркић Сомбор, Serbia 1 0 1 - - - 2
45-59 Nemanja Stefanovic Sombor - 1 1 - - - 2
45-59 Mihael Ibisic Bački Monoštor 1 1 - - - - 2
45-59 Marko Jojić Sombor - 1 1 0 - - 2
45-59 Mila Vračar Apatin 1 1 - - - - 2
45-59 Даниел Трополинов Велико Търново 1 - 1 - - - 2
60-112 Nikola Milkovic Sombor 1 - - - - - 1
60-112 Simon Vogrinc - Kostić Odžaci 0 - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Дани Стоянова Шумен 1 - - - - - 1
60-112 Николай Костов София 1 - - - - - 1
60-112 Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev Варна 1 - - - - - 1
60-112 Александър Георгиев Варна 1 - 0 - - - 1
60-112 Георги Петков Варна 1 - - - - - 1
60-112 Atanas Dimitrov Sofia 1 - - - - - 1
60-112 Borko Rajkovaca Sombor 1 - - - - - 1
60-112 Boris Angelov Sofia 1 - - - - - 1
60-112 Деница Янкова Шумен 1 - - - - - 1
60-112 Огнян Йоргов София - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Стефан Стоянов Шумен - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Vuk Mijajlović Sombor - - 1 0 - - 1
60-112 Jana Batinić Crvenka - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Milan Majski Sombor - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Jovana Trkulja Sombor - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Ђорђе Манчић Оџаци - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Денис Божков Пловдив - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Илиян Занкински София - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Matej Vilim Sombor - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Aleksa Cvetković Sombor - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Luka Pantovic Sombor - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Иван Георгиев Шумен - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Raya Shikova Габрово - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Milica Galović Sombor - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Martina Markova Plovdiv - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Mihajlo Dombrovski Odzaci - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Dunja Srbljanin Prigrevica - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Mila Štikovac Apatin - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Vladan Pavicevic Sombor - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 David Kulić Sombor - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Aleksandra Miladinović Apatin - - 1 0 - - 1
60-112 Ivan Prikratki Popovača - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Антонио Рахчев Разград, Школа А&Б - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Никола Жеков Шумен - 1 0 - - - 1
60-112 Борис Бобев Шумен - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Здравко Николов Шумен - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Alexander Valchev Shumen - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Любен Георгиев София - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Веселин Монов Враца - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Йордан Цоканов София - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Дамян Бояджиев Шумен - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Богдан Върбанов Школа A&B, Шумен - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Luka Pleli Apatin - - 1 0 - - 1
60-112 Стоян Малинин Свиленград - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Alen Milošević Sombor - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Пламен Томов София - - 1 - - - 1
60-112 Радослав Димитров Търговище, Школа А&Б - 0 1 - - - 1
60-112 Мартин Ганчев Shumen - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 elitsa yotkova София - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Тодор Бончев Враца - 1 - - - - 1
60-112 Pavle Sekulić Sombor - 0 1 0 - - 1
113-132 Владимир Тошев София 0 0 - - - - 0
113-132 Фейза-Нур Ибрахимова Шумен 0 0 - - - - 0
113-132 Мартин Данчев Шумен, Школа А&Б - 0 - - - - 0
113-132 Валентин Берберов Бургас - 0 - - - - 0
113-132 Stefan Bosnić Crvenka 0 - - - - - 0
113-132 Александрос Тосунидис Крън - 0 - - - - 0
113-132 Иван Илиев София - 0 - - - - 0
113-132 Djordje Stulic Odzaci - - 0 - - - 0
113-132 Branko Sekulović Trebinje - - 0 - - - 0
113-132 Андрей Димитров Бургас - 0 - - - - 0
113-132 Dejana Damjanovic Apatin 0 - 0 - - - 0
113-132 Андрей Налбански София 0 - - - - - 0
113-132 Александър Гатев София 0 - - - - - 0
113-132 Encho Mishinev Ямбол 0 - - - - - 0
113-132 Кирил Ибрагимов Бургас 0 - - - - - 0
113-132 Антони Василев Варна 0 - - - - - 0
113-132 Велимир Сивков Шумен, Школа А&B 0 - - - - - 0
113-132 Nikolai Pavlov СОФИЯ 0 - - - - - 0
113-132 Milan Josic Sombor 0 - 0 - - - 0
113-132 Андрея Трифонова Бургас 0 - - - - - 0
Partners